tennis livescores


Tennis Rankings
 
- ATP Men’s tennis rankings
- WTA women’s tennis rankings
All Tennis live in SD
 
- Jana Fett - Urszula Radwanska - WTA. Taipei
All Tennis Streams
 

Top Matches Today
WTA 125K Series Vitalia Diatchenko – Ankita Raina
13 November at 4:30
(WTA 125K Series)
WTA 125K Series Ya-Hsuan Lee – Jana Cepelova
13 November at 6:00
(WTA 125K Series)
ATP Challenger Tour Ergi Kirkin – Saketh Myneni
13 November at 7:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Sidharth Rawat – Brydan Klein
13 November at 7:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Antoine Hoang – Enrico Dalla Valle
13 November at 10:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Aldin Setkic – Bernabe Zapata Miralles
13 November at 13:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour Rafael Nadal – Daniil Medvedev
13 November at 14:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Roberto Marcora – Giulio Zeppieri
13 November at 15:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Sebastian Ofner – Francesco Forti
13 November at 19:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour Stefanos Tsitsipas – Alexander Zverev
13 November at 20:00
(ATP World Tour)

13 November, Wednesday
ATP Challenger Tour Jc Aragone – Jelle Sels

13 November at 1:50
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Alexander Brown – Blaz Rola

13 November at 2:10
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ITF Tour ITF Tour, Hua Hun
13 November at 3:00
(ITF Tour)
WTA 125K Series Jana Fett – Urszula Radwanska
13 November at 3:00
(WTA 125K Series)
WTA 125K Series Danka Kovinic – Chung Yunseong
13 November at 3:00
(WTA 125K Series)
WTA 125K Series WTA. Series 125K, Taipei
13 November at 3:00
(WTA 125K Series)
WTA 125K Series Vitalia Diatchenko – Ankita Raina
13 November at 4:30
(WTA 125K Series)
WTA 125K Series Risa Ozaki – Kamilla Rakhimova
13 November at 4:30
(WTA 125K Series)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Pune
13 November at 4:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Vinayak Sharma Kaza – Cem Ilkel
13 November at 5:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Sasi Kumar Mukund – Toshihide Matsui
13 November at 5:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Ramkukhar Ramanathan – Markos Kalovelonis
13 November at 5:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA 125K Series Dalila Jakupovic – Lee Y.
13 November at 6:00
(WTA 125K Series)
WTA 125K Series Ya-Hsuan Lee – Jana Cepelova
13 November at 6:00
(WTA 125K Series)
ATP Challenger Tour Anirudh Chandrasekar – Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
13 November at 7:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Ergi Kirkin – Saketh Myneni
13 November at 7:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Sidharth Rawat – Brydan Klein
13 November at 7:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ITF Tour ITF Tour, Heraklion
13 November at 7:30
(ITF Tour)
WTA 125K Series A.Raina/B.Schoofs – S.Bandecchi/S.Sekulic
13 November at 7:30
(WTA 125K Series)
WTA 125K Series Ar.Rodionova/S.Sanders – E.W.Chong/A.Sutjiadi
13 November at 7:30
(WTA 125K Series)
ATP Challenger Tour Aryan Goveas – Sumit Nagal
13 November at 8:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Duck Hee Lee – Aziz Dougaz
13 November at 8:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Ivan Nedelko – Dhruv Sunish
13 November at 8:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour N.Cacic/A.Sancic – A.Begemann/A.Olivetti
13 November at 9:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour J.Ocleppo/D.Vega Hernandez – M.Noyhrist/T.Vayssborn
13 November at 9:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA 125K Series Y.-H.Lee/F.Wu – J.Garland/Y.Y.Yang
13 November at 9:00
(WTA 125K Series)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Helsinki
13 November at 9:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Steven Diez – Yusuke Takahashi
13 November at 10:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Digvijay Singh – Tim Van Rijthoven
13 November at 10:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA 125K Series Amandine Hesse – Priscilla Hon
13 November at 10:00
(WTA 125K Series)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challanger, Ortisei
13 November at 10:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Prajnesh Gunneswaran – Chandril Sood
13 November at 10:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour R.Arneodo/A.Sitak – T.Gabashvili/A.Karatsev
13 November at 10:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Antoine Hoang – Enrico Dalla Valle
13 November at 10:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Harri Heliovaara – Hiroki Moriya
13 November at 11:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Yannick Maden – Rayane Roumane
13 November at 11:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Mohamed Safwat – Antoine Escoffier
13 November at 11:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour John-Patrick Smith – Ilya Ivashka
13 November at 11:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour A.Chandrasekar/N.Kaliyanda Poonacha – S.Rawat/M.Sureshkumar
13 November at 11:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour R.Noguchi/Y.Takahashi – T.Matsui/V.Vardhan
13 November at 11:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA 125K Series I-H.Cho/T.Cho – Y.Sizikova/E.Webley-Smith
13 November at 11:30
(WTA 125K Series)
ATP Challenger Tour Uladzimir Ignatik – Danilo Petrovic
13 November at 12:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Stefano Travaglia – Andrea Pellegrino
13 November at 12:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour J.Cabal/R.Farah – J.Rojer/H.Tecau
13 November at 12:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour ATP World Tour Finals
13 November at 12:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour D.Kalenichenko/D.Pichler – A.Kadhe/S.Myneni
13 November at 12:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Guillermo Garcia-Lopez – Alexandre Muller
13 November at 12:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Patrik Niklas-Salminen – David Poljak
13 November at 12:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Jaroslav Pospisil – Nikola Milojevic
13 November at 12:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Panu Virtanen – Thomas Fabbiano
13 November at 12:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour J.Cerretani/M.Cressy – T.Brkic/A.Pavic
13 November at 13:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Aldin Setkic – Bernabe Zapata Miralles
13 November at 13:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Evgeny Karlovskiy – Hugo Grenier
13 November at 14:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Carlos Taberner – Altug Celikbilek
13 November at 14:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Mischa Zverev – Sergiy Stakhovsky
13 November at 14:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour Rafael Nadal – Daniil Medvedev
13 November at 14:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour F.Baldi/E.Dalla Valle – D.Masur/O.Otte
13 November at 15:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Roberto Marcora – Giulio Zeppieri
13 November at 15:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour S.Clayton/S.Mansouri – D.Molchanov/A.Vasilevski
13 November at 15:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour A.Dubrivnyy/D.Yevseyev – N.Monroe/J.Smith
13 November at 15:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour J.Forejtek/O.Virtanen – A.Escoffier/G.Petit
13 November at 15:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Emil Ruusuvuori – Geoffrey Blancaneaux
13 November at 15:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Houston
13 November at 16:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA 125K Series WTA. Series 125K, Houston
13 November at 16:00
(WTA 125K Series)
ATP Challenger Tour R.Brancaccio/A.Pellegrino – I.Sabanov/M.Sabanov
13 November at 16:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Stefano Napolitano – Dennis Novak
13 November at 16:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour K.Dzheveckiy/Sh.Valkov – H.Heliovaara/P.Niklas-Salminen
13 November at 17:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Champaign
13 November at 17:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour K.Krawietz/A.Mies – P.Herbert/N.Mahut
13 November at 18:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour ATP World Tour Finals
13 November at 18:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Lucas Miedler – Jannik Sinner
13 November at 19:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Sebastian Ofner – Francesco Forti
13 November at 19:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour Stefanos Tsitsipas – Alexander Zverev
13 November at 20:00
(ATP World Tour)

14 November, Thursday
ITF Tour ITF Tour, Hua Hun
14 November at 3:00
(ITF Tour)
WTA 125K Series WTA. Series 125K, Taipei
14 November at 3:00
(WTA 125K Series)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Pune
14 November at 4:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ITF Tour ITF Tour, Heraklion
14 November at 7:30
(ITF Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Helsinki
14 November at 9:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challanger, Ortisei
14 November at 10:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour ATP World Tour Finals
14 November at 12:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Houston
14 November at 16:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA 125K Series WTA. Series 125K, Houston
14 November at 16:00
(WTA 125K Series)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Champaign
14 November at 17:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour ATP World Tour Finals
14 November at 18:00
(ATP World Tour)
DMCA NOTE: All content is received from the Internet and we DO NOT host any videos on our server. So we DO NOT bear responsibility for the content of websites we index. Please contact the domain under "LINK" if you think that the content breaks certain regulations