tennis livescores


Tennis Rankings
 
- ATP Men’s tennis rankings
- WTA women’s tennis rankings
All Tennis live in SD
 
- Marsel Kurmaev - Ilya Filichev - Masters
All Tennis Streams
 

Top Matches Today
WTA Tour N.Kichenok/A.Spears – E.Hozumi/M.Ninomiya
19 September at 4:00
(WTA Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Kamil Majchrzak – Frederico Ferreira Silva
19 September at 7:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA Tour Viktorija Golubic – Shuai Zhang
19 September at 10:30
(WTA Tour)
ATP World Tour Marton Fucsovics – Borna Coric
19 September at 11:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Aljaz Bedene – Gilles Simon
19 September at 11:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Matteo Berrettini – Roberto Carballes Baena
19 September at 12:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour David Goffin – Pablo Carreno-Busta
19 September at 13:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Pierre-Hugues Herbert – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
19 September at 17:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Ricardas Berankis – Andrey Rublev
19 September at 18:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Yannick Maden – Nikiloz Basilashvili
19 September at 18:30
(ATP World Tour)

19 September, Thursday
ITF Tour ITF Tour, Cairns

19 September at 1:00
(ITF Tour)
ITF Tour ITF Tour, Anning

19 September at 3:00
(ITF Tour)
WTA Tour WTA Tour, Osaka
19 September at 4:00
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour WTA Tour, Seoul
19 September at 4:00
(WTA Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour M.Persell/L.Sevill – R.Ho/K.Lee
19 September at 4:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Ji Sung Nam – Andrew Harris
19 September at 4:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Kaohsiung
19 September at 4:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA Tour N.Kichenok/A.Spears – E.Hozumi/M.Ninomiya
19 September at 4:00
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour Sloane Stephens – Camila Giorgi
19 September at 4:00
(WTA Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Marc Polmans – Go Soeda
19 September at 5:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Yuichi Sugita – Steven Diez
19 September at 5:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA Tour A.Groenefeld/D.Schuurs – S-W.Hsieh/Y.Hsieh
19 September at 5:30
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour Varvara Flink – Yulia Putintseva
19 September at 5:30
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour Priscilla Hon – Ajla Tomljanovic
19 September at 6:00
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour Karolina Muchova – Timea Babos
19 September at 6:00
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour Patricia-Maria Tig – Paula Badosa Gibert
19 September at 6:00
(WTA Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Enrique Lopez Perez – Prajnesh Gunneswaran
19 September at 7:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Kamil Majchrzak – Frederico Ferreira Silva
19 September at 7:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA Tour G.Dabrowski/C.Garcia – H-C.Chan/L.Chan
19 September at 7:00
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour Donna Vekic – Misaki Doi
19 September at 7:00
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour V.Arruabarrena/T.Maria – C.Lister/R.Voracova
19 September at 8:00
(WTA Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Sibiu
19 September at 8:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Ch.Nam/M.Song – M.Gong/G.Oliveira
19 September at 8:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Hiroki Moriya – John Millman
19 September at 8:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA Tour Kar.Pliskova/Ka.Pliskova – I.Begu/M.Gasparyan
19 September at 8:30
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour M.Doi/N.Hibino – S.Aoyama/E.Shibahara
19 September at 8:30
(WTA Tour)
ATP World Tour ATP Tour, Metz
19 September at 9:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Biella
19 September at 9:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Alex Molcan – Jianu Filip
19 September at 9:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Danilo Petrovic – Juan Pablo Varillas
19 September at 9:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo – Laurent Lokoli
19 September at 9:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour ATP Tour, Saint Petersburg
19 September at 9:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Gianluca Mager – Peter Heller
19 September at 9:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Tommy Robredo – Alex Martin
19 September at 9:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Mario Vilella Martinez – Andrea Collarini
19 September at 9:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA Tour WTA Tour, Guangzhou
19 September at 9:00
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour Ar.Rodionova/Y.Wickmayer – Y.Duan/Z.Yang
19 September at 9:00
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour Samantha Stosur – Nina Stojanovic
19 September at 9:00
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Kiki Bertens
19 September at 9:30
(WTA Tour)
ITF Tour ITF Tour, Roehampton
19 September at 10:00
(ITF Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challanger, Glasgow
19 September at 10:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA Tour L.Pigossi/Y.Wang – Ch.Choy/N.Han
19 September at 10:00
(WTA Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Vit Kopriva – Federico Coria
19 September at 10:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Nino Serdarusic – Vaclav Safranek
19 September at 10:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Pedro Sousa – Christopher O Connell
19 September at 10:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Jiri Vesely – Yasutaka Uchiyama
19 September at 10:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Mirza Basic – Nicola Kuhn
19 September at 10:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Mathias Bourgue – Jurij Rodionov
19 September at 10:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Alejandro Davidovich Fokina – Elliot Benchetrit
19 September at 10:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Paolo Lorenzi – Carlos Berlocq
19 September at 10:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Marco Trungelliti – Alessandro Giannessi
19 September at 10:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA Tour A.Bai/E.Lechemia – S.Peng/L.Siegemund
19 September at 10:30
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour Viktorija Golubic – Shuai Zhang
19 September at 10:30
(WTA Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Alex Bolt – Jason Jung
19 September at 11:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour N.Mektic/F.Skugor – N.Monroe/A.Vasilevski
19 September at 11:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Marton Fucsovics – Borna Coric
19 September at 11:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Aljaz Bedene – Gilles Simon
19 September at 11:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour J.Barranco Cosano/A.Merino – P.Martinez/S.Martos Gornes
19 September at 12:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Pedja Krstin – Blaz Rola
19 September at 12:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Jelle Sels – Zdenek Kolar
19 September at 12:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour E.King/H.Reese – S.Diez/M.Polmans
19 September at 12:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Cem Ilkel – Emil Ruusuvuori
19 September at 12:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Malek Jaziri – Alexandre Muller
19 September at 12:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour A.Behar/A.Golubev – M.Arnaldi/G.Felline
19 September at 12:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Taro Daniel – Frederico Gaio
19 September at 12:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA Tour K.Christian/S.Fichman – A.Guarachi/G.Olmos
19 September at 12:00
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour Marie Bouzkova – Anna Blinkova
19 September at 12:00
(WTA Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour C.H.Tseng/T-L.Wu – N.Balaji/V.Vardhan
19 September at 12:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour Matteo Berrettini – Roberto Carballes Baena
19 September at 12:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Stefano Napolitano – Jaume Munar
19 September at 13:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour Casper Ruud – Salvatore Caruso
19 September at 13:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour David Goffin – Pablo Carreno-Busta
19 September at 13:00
(ATP World Tour)
ITF Tour ITF Tour, Santa Margherita Di Pula
19 September at 13:00
(ITF Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour I.Sabanov/M.Sabanov – C.O Connell/D.Petrovic
19 September at 13:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour P.Sousa/M.Vervoort – P.Nouza/V.Safranek
19 September at 13:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Roberto Marcora – Viktor Durasovic
19 September at 13:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour M.Moroni/M.M.Vilella – T.Brkic/A.Pavic
19 September at 13:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour F.Romboli/D.Vega Hernandez – L.E.Esteve/O.Roca Batalla
19 September at 13:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
WTA Tour A.Krunic/L.Marozava – M.Bouzkova/T.Zidansek
19 September at 13:30
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour Sofia Kenin – Jasmine Paolini
19 September at 13:30
(WTA Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Botic Van De Zandschulp – Ramkukhar Ramanathan
19 September at 14:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour Joao Sousa – Karen Khachanov
19 September at 14:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour C.Berlocq/P.Cachin – L.Margaroli/A.Shamasdin
19 September at 14:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour A.Mannarino/H.Nys – S.Gille/J.Vliegen
19 September at 14:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour N.Mahut/E.Roger-Vasselin – D.Adde/A.Olivetti
19 September at 14:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Lorenzo Sonego – Lucas Pouille
19 September at 14:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour V.Cornea/M.A.Jecan – S.Dumbia/F.Rebul
19 September at 15:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Antoine Escoffier – Tobias Kamke
19 September at 15:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Quentin Halys – Daniel Masur
19 September at 15:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Columbus
19 September at 16:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour F.Nielsen/T.Puetz – M.Berrettini/S.Bolelli
19 September at 16:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour G.Granollers/M.Granollers – S.Gonzalez/A.Qureshi
19 September at 16:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour A.Celikbilek/C.Ilkel – H.Heliovaara/E.Ruusuvuori
19 September at 16:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour Daniil Medvedev – Evgeny Donskoy
19 September at 16:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Pierre-Hugues Herbert – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
19 September at 17:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour D.Sharan/I.Zelenay – R.Carballes-Baena/A.Molteni
19 September at 17:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour N.Kuhn/J.Rodionov – G.Blancaneaux/A.Rinderknech
19 September at 18:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour Ricardas Berankis – Andrey Rublev
19 September at 18:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour K.Dzheveckiy/Sh.Valkov – M.Gengel/R.Ramanathan
19 September at 18:30
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour Yannick Maden – Nikiloz Basilashvili
19 September at 18:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour Q.Halys/M.Martineau – N.Lammons/A.Sancic
19 September at 20:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)

20 September, Friday
ITF Tour ITF Tour, Cairns
20 September at 1:00
(ITF Tour)
WTA Tour WTA Tour, Guangzhou
20 September at 2:00
(WTA Tour)
ITF Tour ITF Tour, Anning
20 September at 3:00
(ITF Tour)
WTA Tour WTA Tour, Osaka
20 September at 3:00
(WTA Tour)
WTA Tour WTA Tour, Seoul
20 September at 4:00
(WTA Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Kaohsiung
20 September at 4:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Sibiu
20 September at 8:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour ATP Tour, Metz
20 September at 9:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Biella
20 September at 9:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
ATP World Tour ATP Tour, Saint Petersburg
20 September at 9:00
(ATP World Tour)
ITF Tour ITF Tour, Roehampton
20 September at 10:00
(ITF Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challanger, Glasgow
20 September at 10:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
Tennis European team – World XI
20 September at 12:00
(Tennis)
ITF Tour ITF Tour, Santa Margherita Di Pula
20 September at 13:00
(ITF Tour)
ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Columbus
20 September at 16:00
(ATP Challenger Tour)
Tennis European team – World XI
20 September at 18:00
(Tennis)
DMCA NOTE: All content is received from the Internet and we DO NOT host any videos on our server. So we DO NOT bear responsibility for the content of websites we index. Please contact the domain under "LINK" if you think that the content breaks certain regulations